Matcher & Kalender

oktober 2018


Vecka: 40

1

2

ti

3

on

4

to

5

fr

6

2018-10-06 kl 17:30 - Dubbel SM - Vintertour (DD)
Ebba Hennemann & Stella Schadewitz vs Nelly Mezan & Maria Petrovic (SE) 2-6 4-6

2018-10-06 kl 14:00 - Dubbel SM - Vintertour (DD)
Ebba Hennemann & Stella Schadewitz vs Amanda Citré & Emilia Valentinsson (SE) 7-6 6-7 11-9

2018-10-06 kl 11:30 - Dubbel SM - Vintertour (DD)
Ebba Hennemann & Stella Schadewitz vs Alma Johansson & Smilla Khærgaard (SE) 0-6 3-6

7

Vecka: 41

8

9

ti

2018-10-09 kl 16:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Eva Alvarez Sande & Sara Martinez Sanmartin (ES) 6-0 6-3

10

on

2018-10-10 kl 16:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Amarni Banks & Marketa Panackova (FR) 4-6 6-2 10-6

2018-10-10 kl 10:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Emily Meyer (AT) 6-3 6-0

11

to

2018-10-11 kl 13:30 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Manon Leonard & Alice Tubello (FR) 6-7 7-6 6-10

2018-10-11 kl 10:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Amarni Banks (GB) 6-4 4-6 6-3

12

fr

2018-10-12 kl 10:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Eva Lys (DE) 6-4 6-3

13

2018-10-13 kl 10:00 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Maria Shusharina (RU) 6-3 6-1

14

2018-10-14 kl 09:30 - 7º Torneo Internacional Junior de Pontevedra (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Alice Tubello (FR) 6-4 1-6 5-7
Vecka: 42

15

16

ti

2018-10-16 kl 17:00 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Jessica Bouzas Maneiro & Gabriela Martinez Asensi (ES) 7-6 6-2

17

on

2018-10-17 kl 13:30 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Mariana Manyoma Velasquez & Marine Szostak (CO) 6-3 6-1

2018-10-17 kl 09:00 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Ruxandra Schech (DE) 6-1 6-1

18

to

2018-10-18 kl 13:30 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Daniella Dimitrova vs Linda Fruhvirtova & Marketa Panackova (CZ) 4-6 3-6

2018-10-18 kl 09:00 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Daniella Medvedeva (RU) 7-6 6-2

19

fr

2018-10-19 kl 11:00 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Maria Berlanga Bandera (ES) 6-0 6-1

20

2018-10-20 kl 10:00 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Nina Geissler (CH) 6-2 6-1

21

2018-10-21 kl 09:15 - 17º Torneo Internacional Junior de Sanxenxo (Grade 2) (GS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Destinee Martins (GB) 4-6 0-6
Vecka: 43

22

23

ti

24

on

25

to

26

fr

27

28

Vecka: 44

29

30

ti

31

on




Webdesign av Websoluto.se