Matcher & Kalender

maj 2019


Vecka: 18

1

on

2

to

3

fr

2019-05-03 kl 15:00 - ATEA CUP - JSM Race (FS18)
Ebba Hennemann vs Lisa Lundström (SE) 6-1 7-6

4

2019-05-04 kl 09:00 - ATEA CUP - JSM Race (FS18)
Ebba Hennemann vs Klara Nelander (SE) 1-6 1-6

5

Vecka: 19

6

7

ti

2019-05-07 kl 15:30 - W15 Gothenburg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Melis Yasar vs Nelly Mezan & Jacquline Nylander Altelius (SE) 2-6 6-4 10-6

8

on

2019-05-08 kl 12:30 - W15 Gothenburg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Victoria Carlsten (SE) 6-0 6-1

9

to

2019-05-09 kl 17:00 - W15 Gothenburg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Ekaterina Makarova (RU) 6-4 6-0

10

fr

2019-05-10 kl 12:00 - W15 Gothenburg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Melis Yasar vs Diana Martynov & Maja Radenkovic (FR) 7-6 6-4

2019-05-10 kl 10:30 - W15 Gothenburg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NO) 6-4 6-3

11

2019-05-11 kl 17:07 - W15 Gothenburg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Melis Yasar vs Klara Hajko & eta Laboutkova (CZ) 6-2 6-3

2019-05-11 kl 12:30 - W15 Gothenburg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Melis Yasar vs Fanny Östlund & Alina Silich (SE) 6-3 6-2

2019-05-11 kl 11:00 - W15 Gothenburg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Alina Silich (RU) 6-3 6-1

12

2019-05-12 kl 12:00 - W15 Gothenburg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Aneta Laboutkova (CZ) 6-2 6-7 3-6
Vecka: 20

13

14

ti

15

on

2019-05-15 kl 15:00 - W15 Varberg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Maria Petrovic vs Molly Helgesson & Marina Yudanov - WO (SK) 6-0 6-0

2019-05-15 kl 10:30 - W15 Varberg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Ingrid Vojcinakova (SK) 6-4 6-2

16

to

2019-05-16 kl 13:30 - W15 Varberg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Maria Petrovic vs Fanny Norin & Elin Vilen (SE) 6-0 6-0

2019-05-16 kl 10:30 - W15 Varberg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Julita Saner (SE) 6-1 7-5

17

fr

2019-05-17 kl 14:00 - W15 Varberg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Maria Petrovic vs Fanny Östlund & Julita Sanér (SE) 7-5 6-4

2019-05-17 kl 12:00 - W15 Varberg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Anna Hertel (PL) 6-1 7-6

18

2019-05-18 kl 11:30 - W15 Varberg (WS)
Caijsa Hennemann vs Marina Yudanov (SE) 0-6 0-6

2019-05-18 kl 11:00 - J5 Jönköping - Qualifying (GS)
Ebba Hennemann vs Gabriella Danielsson (SE) 7-6 6-0

2019-05-18 kl 00:02 - W15 Varberg (WD)
Caijsa Hennemann & Maria Petrovic vs Ekaterina Makarova & Sadafmoh Tolibova (RU) 7-6 6-3

19

2019-05-19 kl 11:00 - J5 Jönköping - Qualifying (GS)
Ebba Hennemann vs Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen (DK) 1-6 3-6
Vecka: 21

20

21

ti

22

on

23

to

24

fr

25

26

Vecka: 22

27

28

ti

29

on

30

to

31

fr




Webdesign av Websoluto.se